SFP Transceiver (GTR-1312-SL)

Features: 1) 1000Base-LX GE SFP transceiver 2) SFP 1000Base-LX(LC / 10km / 1,310nm / single-mode) transceiver 3) Other modes: GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-T, WS-G5483, WS-G5484, WS-G5486, WS-G5487

Contact Now Add To Basket



Advertisements


Order Information
Location China
Quantity Available 0
Minimum Order 0 Unit/Units
Price for Minimum Order 0 USD
Sample Available No
Payment & Price Terms
Delivery Lead Time
Quality/Safety Certifications

 

Product Reviews for SFP Transceiver (GTR-1312-SL)

 
  Product delivering
 
  Service
 
  Contact
 
  Product quality
 
  Trust Company
   


Review
Tags / Keywords

Tags separated by commas
Security code



[Related Categories: Network Communications ]
[Related Keywords: Sfp, Transceiver, (GTR-1312-SL), Sfp, Transceiver, GTR, 1312 ]
Contact Information
Mr. Nina

()
Company: Shenzhen Eflow Technologies Co., Ltd.
Address: No.2040 Fuzhong 1rd,Futian District,Shenzhen,China, , ,
Zip/Postal: 518067
Telephone: 86-755-88267062--
Fax: 86-755-88267069--

ICQ number: Registration required to view contact details.
MSN number: Registration required to view contact details.
Skype number: Registration required to view contact details.

View Reviews and Comments

Add Reviews - Comments (Signin required.)



See More Great Item(s) from This Seller!
Cwdm Transceiver

Cwdm Transceiver

Features 1) CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter 2) Transmitter center wavelength: 1,470nm, 1,490nm, 1,510nm, 1,530nm, 1,550nm, 1,570nm, 1,590nm and 1,610nm 3) Receiver PIN or APD 4) Data rate up to 0C48 5) Op 1000BASE-T Transceiver

1000BASE-T Transceiver

Features 1) Up to 1.25Gbps bi-direction data links 2) 100m transmission over unshielded twisted pair (UTP) category 5 cable 3) Support intelligent auto-negotiation 1000BASE-T operation in host systems with SG SFP Transceiver

SFP Transceiver

Features: 1) Meet SFP multi-source agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 2) Metal enclosure for lower EMI 3) Transmitter center wavelength: 850nm, 1,310nm, 1,550nm 4) Receiver PIN or APD Gbic Transceiver

Gbic Transceiver

Features: 1) GBIC transceivers 2) Meet GBIC multi-source agreement (MSA) with duplex SC receptacle 3) Data rate up to OC24 4) Metal enclosure for lower EMI 5) Transmitter center wavelength: 850nm, 1,310nm, 1,550 Media Converter

Media Converter

Features: 1) Electric interface: RJ45 interface 2) Optical interface: ST/SC/FC interface 3) Optical fiber: single-mode or multiple-mode 4) Standards or protocols: IEEE 802.3/802.3u, 802.3 Ethernet standards 5) Power XENPAK Transceiver (XENPAK -10GB-LR)

XENPAK Transceiver (XENPAK -10GB-LR)

Features: 1) 10GBASE-LR, XENPAK transceiver, single-mode, 10km, wavelength with 1,310N.m 2) Other modes: XENPAK-10GB-SR, XENPAK-10GB-GR SFP Transceiver (GTR-1312-SL)

SFP Transceiver (GTR-1312-SL)

Features: 1) 1000Base-LX GE SFP transceiver 2) SFP 1000Base-LX(LC / 10km / 1,310nm / single-mode) transceiver 3) Other modes: GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-T, WS-G5483, WS-G5484, WS-G5486, WS-G5487 SFP Transceiver (GTR-ST)

SFP Transceiver (GTR-ST)

Features: 1) SFP 1000Base-T (RJ45/100m/category 5) transceiver 2) Other modes: GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-ZX-SM, GLC-T, WS-G5483, WS-G5484, WS-G5486, WS-G5487
Similar items
Scroll